Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36195251
Albania2216927
Algeria2134,238672
Andorra821510
Angola501,175122
Antigua and Barbuda10170104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05131,9606,942
Armenia6322
Aruba25268218
Australia
Australia
4,10888,737518,650
Austria
Austria
5726,3112,408
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas891,5371,286
Bahrain801,353328
Bangladesh1855,8732,512
Barbados1081,9744,634
Belarus5497
Belgium45813,3846,666
Belize2523558
Benin201100
Bermuda55766529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,633292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brazil
Brazil
1,87699,98712,138
Brunei27611266
Bulgaria67733123
Burkina Faso1530949
Burma75926
Burundi281,332
Cambodia915850
Cameroon641,250193
Canada
Canada
7,410187,709656,571
Cape Verde4630
Cayman Islands223304,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
75518,1676,339
China
China
80327,74911,016
Colombia
Colombia
87125,0653,250
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2064,599759
Croatia4044548
Cuba
Cuba
42489166
Cyprus1923,5172,376
Czech Republic7063591
Denmark1462,159443
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,1101,311
Ecuador2016,7431,942
Egypt42414,7747,605
El Salvador692,372628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624020
Ethiopia4442390
Fiji691,229453
Finland981,533330
France
France
3,94751,43017,870
Gabon141400
Gambia2291
Georgia3132047
Germany
Germany
6,635158,50384,654
Germany
Germany
6,635158,50384,654
Ghana791,495391
Gibraltar16160152
Greece3166,2361,705
Grenada810323
Guadeloupe1926414
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771335
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,725686
Hong Kong2786,8244,066
Hungary52784348
Iceland2340451
India
India
4,434110,98630,373
Indonesia35319,82915,015
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Ireland87914,59544,433
Israel1011,920739
Italy
Italy
2,36831,8728,795
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1433,2491,415
Japan
Japan
97810,09310,699
Jersey61418176
Jordan1022,292346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2878,1907,566
Kuwait1092,190384
Laos22343
Latvia131708
Lebanon1403,747608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania17260144
Luxembourg52610276
Macau2150639
Macedonia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45040,12646,418
Maldives28780158
Mali11727
Malta531,5981,593
Martinique77510
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1262,434477
Mexico
Mexico
3,645115,60260,219
Moldova8810
Monaco72225
Mongolia1836187
Morocco2064,4981,063
Mozambique19670145
Namibia21557912
Nepal1162,196199
Netherlands56212,0355,242
Netherlands Antilles53500123
New Zealand98927,62538,798
Nicaragua581,525393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
North Korea
North Korea
530
Norway3849,11210,284
Oman410017
Pakistan22813,1061,800
Panama
Panama
1642,307662
Paraguay521,230285
Peru
Peru
73921,1196,631
Philippines
Philippines
64521,63722,215
Poland631,226309
Portugal
Portugal
49814,5762,631
Qatar49981275
Romania1201,786529
Russia80695190
Rwanda2340
San Marino361
Saudi Arabia742,582461
Senegal721,164416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87223,637107,672
Slovakia171913
Slovenia36748319
Somalia6230
South Africa69918,42138,125
South Korea
South Korea
2053,4465,349
Spain
Spain
4,07774,69632,560
Sri Lanka1352,8971,043
Sudan51498
Suriname7511
Sweden2978,2582,412
Switzerland
Switzerland
87010,2313,450
Syria6255443
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,321208,49097,991
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Thailand4128,4875,956
Togo91613
Trinidad and Tobago2656,3878,370
Tunisia261,00055
Turkey2998,8022,686
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands76112
Uganda50775534
Ukraine3228568
United Arab Emirates1474,8471,674
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,281199,8532,288,786
United States
United States
85,3621,787,8286,333,326
Uruguay1524,3151,007
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68118,7643,039
Vietnam1443,5381,241
Yemen1943313
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34686338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220